Dream11 ECS T10 Live Score, Dream11 ECS T10 Schedule, Player Stats, Squads and Points Table

Dream 11 ECS T10

Dream11 ECS T10 Live Score, Dream11 ECS T10 Schedule, Player Stats, Squads and Points Table. The European Cricket Series scheduled to host 20 matches in 6 matchdays in the T10 format. However, ECS T10 has featured 6 teams and 4 matches per matchday.

ECS T10 Barcelona Live Score, ECS T10 Schedule, Player Stats, Squads and Points Table

ADVERTISEMENT

The six teams namely Djurgardens IF Cricketforening, Pakistanska Foreningen, Alby Zalmi CC, Stockholm CC, Sigtuna CC, Indiska CC will be featuring in the competition that will culminate with the summit clash on June 19.

ECS T10 June 15 – June 18 will host the group stage encounters of the Dream11 European Cricket Series T10 – Stockholm, before the knockout matches and the grand final will be held on June 19.

ECS T10 Rome Live Score

ECS T10 Barcelona Live Score

ECS T10 Barcelona Points Table

A

# Team PLD Won Lost Points
1 UCCG UCCG 7 6 1 12
Opponent Match Date Result
Badalona Shaheen CC Match 1 Oct 12 2020
Kings CC Match 9 Oct 14 2020
Pakcelona CC Match 19 Oct 16 2020
Catalunya Tigers CC Match 27 Oct 20 2020
Hawks CC Match 28 Oct 20 2020
Bengali CC Match 36 Oct 22 2020
Fateh CC Match 43 Oct 26 2020
2 KCC KCC 7 6 1 12
Opponent Match Date Result
United CC Girona Match 9 Oct 14 2020
Catalunya Tigers CC Match 10 Oct 14 2020
Fateh CC Match 17 Oct 16 2020
Badalona Shaheen CC Match 35 Oct 22 2020
Pakcelona CC Match 41 Oct 26 2020
Hawks CC Match 42 Oct 26 2020
Bengali CC Match 49 Oct 28 2020
3 BDS BDS 7 4 3 8
Opponent Match Date Result
United CC Girona Match 1 Oct 12 2020
Hawks CC Match 2 Oct 12 2020
Catalunya Tigers CC Match 11 Oct 14 2020
Pakcelona CC Match 20 Oct 16 2020
Bengali CC Match 34 Oct 22 2020
Kings CC Match 35 Oct 22 2020
Fateh CC Match 44 Oct 26 2020
4 CTT CTT 7 4 3 8
Opponent Match Date Result
Bengali CC Match 3 Oct 12 2020
Kings CC Match 10 Oct 14 2020
Badalona Shaheen CC Match 11 Oct 14 2020
Fateh CC Match 18 Oct 16 2020
United CC Girona Match 27 Oct 20 2020
Hawks CC Match 51 Oct 28 2020
Pakcelona CC Match 52 Oct 28 2020
5 FCC FCC 7 4 3 8
Opponent Match Date Result
Bengali CC Match 4 Oct 12 2020
Pakcelona CC Match 12 Oct 14 2020
Kings CC Match 17 Oct 16 2020
Catalunya Tigers CC Match 18 Oct 16 2020
Hawks CC Match 25 Oct 20 2020
United CC Girona Match 43 Oct 26 2020
Badalona Shaheen CC Match 44 Oct 26 2020
6 PCC PCC 7 2 5 4
Opponent Match Date Result
Fateh CC Match 12 Oct 14 2020
United CC Girona Match 19 Oct 16 2020
Badalona Shaheen CC Match 20 Oct 16 2020
Hawks CC Match 26 Oct 20 2020
Bengali CC Match 33 Oct 22 2020
Kings CC Match 41 Oct 26 2020
Catalunya Tigers CC Match 52 Oct 28 2020
7 BCC BCC 7 1 6 2
Opponent Match Date Result
Catalunya Tigers CC Match 3 Oct 12 2020
Fateh CC Match 4 Oct 12 2020
Pakcelona CC Match 33 Oct 22 2020
Badalona Shaheen CC Match 34 Oct 22 2020
United CC Girona Match 36 Oct 22 2020
Kings CC Match 49 Oct 28 2020
Hawks CC Match 50 Oct 28 2020
8 HCC HCC 7 1 6 2
Opponent Match Date Result
Badalona Shaheen CC Match 2 Oct 12 2020
Fateh CC Match 25 Oct 20 2020
Pakcelona CC Match 26 Oct 20 2020
United CC Girona Match 28 Oct 20 2020
Kings CC Match 42 Oct 26 2020
Bengali CC Match 50 Oct 28 2020
Catalunya Tigers CC Match 51 Oct 28 2020

B

# Team PLD Won Lost Points
1 CTC CTC 7 7 0 14
Opponent Match Date Result
Joves Units CC Match 7 Oct 13 2020
Men in Blue CC Match 8 Oct 13 2020
Gracia CC Match 23 Oct 19 2020
Raval Sporting CC Match 29 Oct 21 2020
Pak Montcada CC Match 30 Oct 21 2020
Hira CC Sabadell Match 55 Oct 29 2020
Falco CC Match 56 Oct 29 2020
2 FLZ FLZ 7 5 2 10
Opponent Match Date Result
Hira CC Sabadell Match 5 Oct 13 2020
Men in Blue CC Match 16 Oct 15 2020
Joves Units CC Match 21 Oct 19 2020
Raval Sporting CC Match 31 Oct 21 2020
Gracia CC Match 32 Oct 21 2020
Pak Montcada CC Match 40 Oct 23 2020
Catalunya CC Match 56 Oct 29 2020
3 PMCC PMCC 7 5 2 10
Opponent Match Date Result
Raval Sporting CC Match 14 Oct 15 2020
Catalunya CC Match 30 Oct 21 2020
Hira CC Sabadell Match 39 Oct 23 2020
Falco CC Match 40 Oct 23 2020
Men in Blue CC Match 45 Oct 27 2020
Joves Units CC Match 46 Oct 27 2020
Gracia CC Match 54 Oct 29 2020
4 RSCC RSCC 7 4 3 8
Opponent Match Date Result
Gracia CC Match 13 Oct 15 2020
Pak Montcada CC Match 14 Oct 15 2020
Joves Units CC Match 22 Oct 19 2020
Catalunya CC Match 29 Oct 21 2020
Falco CC Match 31 Oct 21 2020
Hira CC Sabadell Match 38 Oct 23 2020
Men in Blue CC Match 48 Oct 27 2020
5 GCC GCC 7 2 5 4
Opponent Match Date Result
Raval Sporting CC Match 13 Oct 15 2020
Catalunya CC Match 23 Oct 19 2020
Hira CC Sabadell Match 24 Oct 19 2020
Falco CC Match 32 Oct 21 2020
Men in Blue CC Match 37 Oct 23 2020
Joves Units CC Match 53 Oct 29 2020
Pak Montcada CC Match 54 Oct 29 2020
6 MBCC MBCC 7 2 5 4
Opponent Match Date Result
Catalunya CC Match 8 Oct 13 2020
Hira CC Sabadell Match 15 Oct 15 2020
Falco CC Match 16 Oct 15 2020
Gracia CC Match 37 Oct 23 2020
Pak Montcada CC Match 45 Oct 27 2020
Joves Units CC Match 47 Oct 27 2020
Raval Sporting CC Match 48 Oct 27 2020
7 JUCC JUCC 7 2 5 4
Opponent Match Date Result
Hira CC Sabadell Match 6 Oct 13 2020
Catalunya CC Match 7 Oct 13 2020
Falco CC Match 21 Oct 19 2020
Raval Sporting CC Match 22 Oct 19 2020
Pak Montcada CC Match 46 Oct 27 2020
Men in Blue CC Match 47 Oct 27 2020
Gracia CC Match 53 Oct 29 2020
8 HCCS HCCS 7 1 6 2
Opponent Match Date Result
Falco CC Match 5 Oct 13 2020
Joves Units CC Match 6 Oct 13 2020
Men in Blue CC Match 15 Oct 15 2020
Gracia CC Match 24 Oct 19 2020
Raval Sporting CC Match 38 Oct 23 2020
Pak Montcada CC Match 39 Oct 23 2020
Catalunya CC Match 55 Oct 29 2020

ECS T10 Prague Live Score

ECS T10 Prague Points Table

# Team PLD Won Lost Points
1 PCC PCC 4 3 1 6
Opponent Match Date Result
Prague Spartans Match 4 Oct 6 2020
Prague Barbarians Match 5 Oct 6 2020
Vinohrady CC Match 9 Oct 7 2020
United CC Match 10 Oct 8 2020
2 VCC VCC 4 3 1 6
Opponent Match Date Result
United CC Match 1 Oct 5 2020
Prague Spartans Match 2 Oct 5 2020
Prague Barbarians Match 7 Oct 7 2020
Prague CC Match 9 Oct 7 2020
3 PRB PRB 4 3 1 6
Opponent Match Date Result
Prague CC Match 5 Oct 6 2020
Prague Spartans Match 6 Oct 6 2020
Vinohrady CC Match 7 Oct 7 2020
United CC Match 8 Oct 7 2020
4 UCC UCC 4 0 3 1
Opponent Match Date Result
Vinohrady CC Match 1 Oct 5 2020
Prague Spartans Match 3 Oct 5 2020
Prague Barbarians Match 8 Oct 7 2020
Prague CC Match 10 Oct 8 2020
5 PRS PRS 4 0 3 1
Opponent Match Date Result
Vinohrady CC Match 2 Oct 5 2020
United CC Match 3 Oct 5 2020
Prague CC Match 4 Oct 6 2020
Prague Barbarians Match 6 Oct 6 2020

ECS T10 Frankfurt Live Score

ECS T10 Frankfurt Points Table

A

# Team PLD Won Lost Points
1 SGH SGH 4 4 0 8
Opponent Match Date Result
TSV Cricket Pfungstadt Match 2 Sep 28 2020
Turk FC Hattersheim am Main Match 4 Sep 28 2020
Frankfurt Cricket Club Match 6 Sep 29 2020
Darmstadt CC e.V Match 10 Sep 29 2020
2 DCC DCC 4 2 2 4
Opponent Match Date Result
Frankfurt Cricket Club Match 3 Sep 28 2020
TSV Cricket Pfungstadt Match 5 Sep 28 2020
Turk FC Hattersheim am Main Match 8 Sep 29 2020
SG Hainhausen 1886 Match 10 Sep 29 2020
3 TCP TCP 4 2 2 4
Opponent Match Date Result
SG Hainhausen 1886 Match 2 Sep 28 2020
Darmstadt CC e.V Match 5 Sep 28 2020
Turk FC Hattersheim am Main Match 7 Sep 29 2020
Frankfurt Cricket Club Match 9 Sep 29 2020
4 FCC FCC 4 1 3 2
Opponent Match Date Result
Turk FC Hattersheim am Main Match 1 Sep 28 2020
Darmstadt CC e.V Match 3 Sep 28 2020
SG Hainhausen 1886 Match 6 Sep 29 2020
TSV Cricket Pfungstadt Match 9 Sep 29 2020
5 TUH TUH 4 1 3 2
Opponent Match Date Result
Frankfurt Cricket Club Match 1 Sep 28 2020
SG Hainhausen 1886 Match 4 Sep 28 2020
TSV Cricket Pfungstadt Match 7 Sep 29 2020
Darmstadt CC e.V Match 8 Sep 29 2020

B

# Team PLD Won Lost Points
1 SVW SVW 4 3 0 7
Opponent Match Date Result
Lemar CC Oberursel Match 12 Sep 30 2020
MSC Frankfurt Match 14 Sep 30 2020
FCA04 Darmstadt Match 19 Oct 1 2020
FC Germania Bieber Match 20 Oct 1 2020
2 FCD FCD 4 3 1 6
Opponent Match Date Result
MSC Frankfurt Match 11 Sep 30 2020
FC Germania Bieber Match 13 Sep 30 2020
Lemar CC Oberursel Match 16 Oct 1 2020
SV Wiesbaden 1899 Match 19 Oct 1 2020
3 MSF MSF 4 2 2 4
Opponent Match Date Result
FCA04 Darmstadt Match 11 Sep 30 2020
SV Wiesbaden 1899 Match 14 Sep 30 2020
Lemar CC Oberursel Match 17 Oct 1 2020
FC Germania Bieber Match 18 Oct 1 2020
4 FGB FGB 4 1 2 3
Opponent Match Date Result
FCA04 Darmstadt Match 13 Sep 30 2020
Lemar CC Oberursel Match 15 Sep 30 2020
MSC Frankfurt Match 18 Oct 1 2020
SV Wiesbaden 1899 Match 20 Oct 1 2020
5 LCO LCO 4 0 4 0
Opponent Match Date Result
SV Wiesbaden 1899 Match 12 Sep 30 2020
FC Germania Bieber Match 15 Sep 30 2020
FCA04 Darmstadt Match 16 Oct 1 2020
MSC Frankfurt Match 17 Oct 1 2020

ECS T10 Cartaxo Live Score

ECS T10 Cartaxo Points Table

# Team PLD Won Lost Points
1 MCCV MCCV 5 4 1 8
Opponent Match Date Result
Alvalade CC Match 1 Sep 21 2020
Rossio CC Match 6 Sep 22 2020
Oeiras CC Match 8 Sep 22 2020
Royal CC Lisbon Match 12 Sep 23 2020
Amigos CC Ansiao Match 15 Sep 24 2020
2 OCC OCC 5 3 2 6
Opponent Match Date Result
Alvalade CC Match 3 Sep 21 2020
Amigos CC Ansiao Match 5 Sep 22 2020
Malo CC Vilamoura Match 8 Sep 22 2020
Rossio CC Match 10 Sep 23 2020
Royal CC Lisbon Match 14 Sep 24 2020
3 AACC AACC 5 3 2 6
Opponent Match Date Result
Malo CC Vilamoura Match 1 Sep 21 2020
Oeiras CC Match 3 Sep 21 2020
Rossio CC Match 4 Sep 21 2020
Royal CC Lisbon Match 9 Sep 23 2020
Amigos CC Ansiao Match 11 Sep 23 2020
4 GCCR GCCR 5 3 2 6
Opponent Match Date Result
Royal CC Lisbon Match 2 Sep 21 2020
Alvalade CC Match 4 Sep 21 2020
Malo CC Vilamoura Match 6 Sep 22 2020
Oeiras CC Match 10 Sep 23 2020
Amigos CC Ansiao Match 13 Sep 24 2020
5 IRCCL IRCCL 5 1 4 2
Opponent Match Date Result
Rossio CC Match 2 Sep 21 2020
Amigos CC Ansiao Match 7 Sep 22 2020
Alvalade CC Match 9 Sep 23 2020
Malo CC Vilamoura Match 12 Sep 23 2020
Oeiras CC Match 14 Sep 24 2020
6 ACCA ACCA 5 1 4 2
Opponent Match Date Result
Oeiras CC Match 5 Sep 22 2020
Royal CC Lisbon Match 7 Sep 22 2020
Alvalade CC Match 11 Sep 23 2020
Rossio CC Match 13 Sep 24 2020
Malo CC Vilamoura Match 15 Sep 24 2020

ECS T10 Capelle Live Score

ECS T10 Capelle Points Table

# Team PLD Won Lost Points
1 SPC SPC 6 5 1 10
Opponent Match Date Result
Voorburg Cricket Club Match 1 Sep 16 2020
SV Kampong Cricket Match 2 Sep 16 2020
SV Kampong Cricket Match 4 Sep 16 2020
Excelsior 20 Match 6 Sep 17 2020
Excelsior 20 Match 8 Sep 17 2020
Voorburg Cricket Club Match 11 Sep 18 2020
2 EXC EXC 6 4 2 8
Opponent Match Date Result
Voorburg Cricket Club Match 3 Sep 16 2020
Voorburg Cricket Club Match 5 Sep 16 2020
Sparta Cricket 1888 Match 6 Sep 17 2020
Sparta Cricket 1888 Match 8 Sep 17 2020
SV Kampong Cricket Match 10 Sep 17 2020
SV Kampong Cricket Match 12 Sep 18 2020
3 KAM KAM 6 2 4 4
Opponent Match Date Result
Sparta Cricket 1888 Match 2 Sep 16 2020
Sparta Cricket 1888 Match 4 Sep 16 2020
Voorburg Cricket Club Match 7 Sep 17 2020
Voorburg Cricket Club Match 9 Sep 17 2020
Excelsior 20 Match 10 Sep 17 2020
Excelsior 20 Match 12 Sep 18 2020
4 VCC VCC 6 1 5 2
Opponent Match Date Result
Sparta Cricket 1888 Match 1 Sep 16 2020
Excelsior 20 Match 3 Sep 16 2020
Excelsior 20 Match 5 Sep 16 2020
SV Kampong Cricket Match 7 Sep 17 2020
SV Kampong Cricket Match 9 Sep 17 2020
Sparta Cricket 1888 Match 11 Sep 18 2020

ECS T10 Romania Live Score

ECS T10 Romania Points Table

# Team PLD Won Lost Points
1 ICCB ICCB 3 2 1 4
Opponent Match Date Result
United Cricket Club Match 2 Sep 12 2020
Cluj Cricket Club Match 3 Sep 12 2020
Baneasa Cricket Club Match 6 Sep 13 2020
2 CCC CCC 3 2 1 4
Opponent Match Date Result
Baneasa Cricket Club Match 1 Sep 12 2020
ICC Bucharest Match 3 Sep 12 2020
United Cricket Club Match 5 Sep 13 2020
3 UCC UCC 3 2 1 4
Opponent Match Date Result
ICC Bucharest Match 2 Sep 12 2020
Baneasa Cricket Club Match 4 Sep 12 2020
Cluj Cricket Club Match 5 Sep 13 2020
4 BCC BCC 3 0 3 0
Opponent Match Date Result
Cluj Cricket Club Match 1 Sep 12 2020
United Cricket Club Match 4 Sep 12 2020
ICC Bucharest Match 6 Sep 13 2020

ECS T10 Bulgaria Live Score

ECS T10 Bulgaria Points Table

# Team PLD Won Lost Points
1 IBCC IBCC 8 6 2 12
Opponent Match Date Result
Medical University Sofia Match 4 Sep 7 2020
MU Dons Match 5 Sep 7 2020
MU Dons Match 9 Sep 8 2020
Medical University Sofia Match 10 Sep 8 2020
Barbarian CC Match 14 Sep 9 2020
Indian Tuskers Match 15 Sep 9 2020
Indian Tuskers Match 19 Sep 10 2020
Barbarian CC Match 20 Sep 10 2020
2 MUS MUS 8 6 2 12
Opponent Match Date Result
MU Dons Match 1 Sep 7 2020
Barbarian CC Match 2 Sep 7 2020
Indo-Bulgarian CC Match 4 Sep 7 2020
Barbarian CC Match 7 Sep 8 2020
Indo-Bulgarian CC Match 10 Sep 8 2020
Indian Tuskers Match 12 Sep 9 2020
MU Dons Match 17 Sep 10 2020
Indian Tuskers Match 18 Sep 10 2020
3 MUD MUD 8 5 3 10
Opponent Match Date Result
Medical University Sofia Match 1 Sep 7 2020
Barbarian CC Match 3 Sep 7 2020
Indo-Bulgarian CC Match 5 Sep 7 2020
Indian Tuskers Match 6 Sep 8 2020
Indo-Bulgarian CC Match 9 Sep 8 2020
Barbarian CC Match 11 Sep 9 2020
Indian Tuskers Match 13 Sep 9 2020
Medical University Sofia Match 17 Sep 10 2020
4 INDT INDT 8 2 6 4
Opponent Match Date Result
MU Dons Match 6 Sep 8 2020
Barbarian CC Match 8 Sep 8 2020
Medical University Sofia Match 12 Sep 9 2020
MU Dons Match 13 Sep 9 2020
Indo-Bulgarian CC Match 15 Sep 9 2020
Barbarian CC Match 16 Sep 10 2020
Medical University Sofia Match 18 Sep 10 2020
Indo-Bulgarian CC Match 19 Sep 10 2020
5 BCC BCC 8 1 7 2
Opponent Match Date Result
Medical University Sofia Match 2 Sep 7 2020
MU Dons Match 3 Sep 7 2020
Medical University Sofia Match 7 Sep 8 2020
Indian Tuskers Match 8 Sep 8 2020
MU Dons Match 11 Sep 9 2020
Indo-Bulgarian CC Match 14 Sep 9 2020
Indian Tuskers Match 16 Sep 10 2020
Indo-Bulgarian CC Match 20 Sep 10 2020

ECS T10 Rome Live Score, ECS T10 Rome Schedule

ECS T10 Belgium Live Score

ECS T10 Dresden Live Score, ECS T10 Dresden Schedule